DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Lee Sun Jin image

Lee Sun Jin's Profile

Alias:
이선진
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1974-07-18
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Lee Sun Jin's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch A Moment To Remember online

    A Moment To Remember

    Korean Movie
    Kim Su-Jin, a 27 year old fashion designer, being spurned at the train station by her lover, a colleague who is also a married man. Depressed, she goes to a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 9.84/10 (62 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().