DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Jae Rok image

Kim Jae Rok's Profile

Alias:
김재록
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1956-02-15
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kim Jae Rok's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch A Man Who Was Superman online

    A Man Who Was Superman

    Korean Movie
    SONG Soo-jung is a producer going on her third year at a small company. Her specialty is human interest stories. She is driven to produce these shallow stories for the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.07/10 (14 Votes)
  • Watch Passerby #3 (Movie) online

    Passerby #3 (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Jiwan is thirty + housekeeper and director. She lives with a teenager son, Siyong and her husband, Sang Woo. She has been prepared her first feature film in a film… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().