DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Maki Onaga image

Maki Onaga's Profile

Alias:
이태성 / Lee Tae Sung (Lee Tae Seong)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1985-04-21
Height: 183cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Maki Onaga's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch 26 Year Diary online

    26 Year Diary

    Korean Movie
    The film details the 26-year-old Korean student's experiences in Japan, including going to school and his developing romance with a Japanese student . He died on January 21, 2001, along… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch 26 Years Diary (Movie) online

    26 Years Diary (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    The film details the 26-year-old Korean student's experiences in Japan, including going to school and his developing romance with a Japanese student (Mākii). He died on January 21, 2001, along… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().