DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Yoon Jin image

Kim Yoon Jin's Profile

Alias:
김윤진 / Kim Yoon Jin (Kim Yun Jin)
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1973-11-07
Height: 168cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (4 fans) Become a fan!

Kim Yoon Jin's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Seven Days (Movie) online

    Seven Days (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Ji-yeon is a successful lawyer and single mother to a seven-year-old girl. On her daughter’s field day, Ji-yeon competes with other parents in a running race and almost comes in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 8/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Heartbeat (Movie) online

    Heartbeat (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    One middle aged women is acrried into hospital in a coma. Yeon-hee, who has been searching for a heart to transplant to her daughter, who has critical heart disease, is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Shiri (Movie) online

    Shiri (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    "Have you ever seen fish cry?" When special agent Ryu of South Korea's secret service fails to prevent the death of an arms smuggler-turned-informant, he instinctively suspects the involvement of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1999 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Yesterday (Movie) online

    Yesterday (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Reunified Korea, 2020, Border Special Investigation team leader Yun Suk’s son is kidnapped. His team and he raid the kidnappers’ hideout only to find out that they were actually shooting… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Ode To My Father (Movie) online

    Ode To My Father (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Depicts the lives of people who go through the difficult times after the Korean War to the present day. Young-Ja (Kim Yunjin) is Deok-Soo's (Hwang Jung-Min) first love. They eventually… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.83/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch House of the Disappeared (Movie) online

    House of the Disappeared (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    25years ago, Mi-Hee (Kim Yunjin) was an ordinary housewife, married to Chul-Joong (Jo Jae-Yun) and having a son. Suddenly, her husband died and her son went missing. This all took… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 8.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Ms. Ma, Nemesis online

    Ms. Ma, Nemesis

    Korean Drama
    Ms. Ma is sent to jail after being accused of killing her daughter. She escapes in order to find the real murderer and starts solving other cases. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().