DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kang So Ra image

Kang So Ra's Profile

Alias:
강소라
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1990-01-01
Height: 167cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (483 fans) Become a fan!

Kang So Ra's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch 4th Period Mystery online

    4th Period Mystery

    Korean Movie
    During 4th period when all the students are in gym class, top student Jeong-hun (Yu Seung-Ho) walks into a classroom to find fellow classmate Tae-gyu (Jo Sang-Keun) brutally murdered. Jeong-hun… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.57/10 (23 Votes)
  • Watch The Clue (Movie) online

    The Clue (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    11:40 AM - During 4th period when all the students are in gym class, top student Jeong-hun (Yu Seung-Ho) walks into a classroom to find fellow classmate Tae-gyu (Jo Sang-Keun)… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.92/10 (12 Votes)
  • Watch Misaeng online

    Misaeng

    Korean Drama
    The drama follows the lives of ordinary salary men and details their struggles in the workplace. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.9/10 (335 Votes)
  • Watch Warm and Cozy online

    Warm and Cozy

    Korean Drama
    Desperate to escape the drama and stress of modern life in the city, Baek Gun Woo (Yoo Yeon Seok) and Lee Jung Joo (Kang So Ra) take off to South… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.78/10 (236 Votes)
  • Watch My Lawyer, Mr. Jo online

    My Lawyer, Mr. Jo

    Korean Drama
    Once a star prosecutor with a bright future, Jo Deul Ho loses everything after becoming a whistle-blower against the intolerable corruption he witnesses. He instead rebuilds his life as a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.8/10 (46 Votes)
  • Watch Revolutionary Love online

    Revolutionary Love

    Korean Drama
    Byun Hyuk is a son from a wealthy family who runs a large company. He lives a happy life without any specific goals. He is confident around women and he… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (10 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().