DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Han Min image

Han Min's Profile

Alias:
한민
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1981-11-13
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Han Min's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch 100 Days With Mr Arrogant online

    100 Days With Mr Arrogant

    Korean Movie
    After being dumped by her boyfriend just before their 100 day anniversary, Ha-Young (Ha Ji-Won) meets a college guy named Hyung-Joon when she accidentally kicks a can that hits him… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 9.15/10 (65 Votes)
  • Watch North Korean Guys (Movie) online

    North Korean Guys (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Two friends accidentally drift from North Korea into South Korea after falling asleep during a fishing trip. Broke and unable to get home, they enter a singing contest whose grand… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().