DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Chen Dao Ming image

Chen Dao Ming's Profile

Alias:
陈道明
Birth Place: Zhe jiang
Birth Date: 1955-04-26
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Chen Dao Ming's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Great Revival online

    The Great Revival

    Chinese Drama
    This drama takes place during the turbulent Spring and Autumn Period and tells the well-known story of the downfall and revival of Gou Jian, King of Yue. After his defeat,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Back to 1942 (Movie) online

    Back to 1942 (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    A North Henan landlord embarks on a pilgrimage to Shaanxi province during the 1942 famine, struggling to survive as war with Japan looms on the horizon. His house beset by… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Joy of Life online

    Joy of Life

    Chinese Drama
    In the twilight years of Eastern Jin, Liu Yu usurps the throne to become the founding emperor of the Liu Song dynasty. Consort Ye’s newborn son is the only royalty… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().