DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Patrick Tse image

Patrick Tse's Profile

Alias:
謝賢 / Tse Yin (Xie Xian)
Birth Place: Guangdong, China
Birth Date: 1936-08-09
Height: 173cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Patrick Tse's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Bund online

    The Bund

    Chinese Drama
    Set in the 1920s Republican era in China, the story tells how triad members Hui Man-keung and Ting Lik struggle to survive in Shanghai (then an international settlement), and their… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1980 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Colour of the Truth (Movie) online

    Colour of the Truth (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Wong Jiang and Seven-Up are good friends who serve on the police force. Unknown to honest cop Wong, however, Seven-Up is a corrupt police officer who has ties to the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 8.25/10 (4 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().