DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Li Fei Er image

Li Fei Er's Profile

Alias:
李菲儿 / 小李菲 / Xiao Li Fei / 李菲 / Li Fei
Birth Place: Liaoning, China
Birth Date: 1987-10-03
Height: 167cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Li Fei Er's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Somebody to Love online

    Somebody to Love

    Chinese Movie
    Somebody to Love is an adaptation of Mint G’s novel A Call from Jupiter. The TV show Somebody to Love enjoys huge popularity until malicious competition from other TV stations… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().