DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Ma Tian Yu image

Ma Tian Yu's Profile

Alias:
Ray Ma / 马天宇
Birth Place: Shangdong, China
Birth Date: 1986-07-12
Height: 179cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (16 fans) Become a fan!

Ma Tian Yu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Strange Hero Yi Zhi Mei online

    Strange Hero Yi Zhi Mei

    Chinese Drama
    Li Ge Xiao is skilled in martial arts and has the brain to match it. In his former life, he was a high ranking Marshal with great law enforcement authority.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.88/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Xuan Yuan Sword - Rift of the Sky online

    Xuan Yuan Sword - Rift of the Sky

    HongKong Drama
    This centers around two descendants, Yuwen Tuo and Chen Jing Chou, and their plans to recover the Northern Zhou and Chen Dynasties, their respective heritages, by finding several mystical and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.75/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Legend of the Ancient Sword online

    Legend of the Ancient Sword

    Chinese Drama
    Set during the Tang Dynasty, a young and quiet swordsman name Baili Tusu (Li Yifeng) is infected by the aura of an ancient demonic sword known as the Sword of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 8.81/10 (26 Votes)
  • Watch Ice Fantasy online

    Ice Fantasy

    Chinese Drama
    This drama depicts the wars between the Fire and Ice Clans, the loss and then return of Ka Suo's true love Li Luo, and the eventual reunion between two brothers… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.43/10 (28 Votes)
  • Watch The Founding of an Army (Movie) online

    The Founding of an Army (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    The story begins in 1927 at the beginning of the Nanchang uprising, known as the first major Kuomintang–Communist engagement. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().