DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Yedda Chen image

Yedda Chen's Profile

Alias:
陈彦妃 / 陈彦 / Chen Yan Fei
Birth Place: Zhoushan, Zhejiang, China
Birth Date: 1984-02-04
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Yedda Chen's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Single Princesses and Blind Dates online

    Single Princesses and Blind Dates

    Chinese Drama
    Le Tong Tong had her grand wedding all planned out, and her relatives were all on standby for the big day. Then, she suddenly found herself single when her boyfriend… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch My Splendid Life online

    My Splendid Life

    Taiwanese Drama
    Qing Tian's (Yedda Chen) lost her father in a accident. Her entire wealth was taken by her stepmother. She than found a job at a restaurant where she met Yu… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.89/10 (9 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().