DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Lu Xing image

Lu Xing's Profile

Alias:
吕行 / Lv Xing
Birth Place: Harbin, Heilongjiang, China
Birth Date: 1978-07-08
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Lu Xing's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch My Bratty Princess online

    My Bratty Princess

    Chinese Drama
    Situ Jin, a mischievous free-thinking lady, and her companion, A Ling, go on a series of adventures. She does not know that she is a princess of the former royal… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9.67/10 (15 Votes)
  • Watch Miracle Healers online

    Miracle Healers

    HongKong Drama
    This drama is set during the Han Dynasty. There is this evil Dowager Empress Lu who wants to have portion for long and everlasting life. Liu Xuan is the hero… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().