DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Zhang Ting image

Zhang Ting's Profile

Alias:
張庭 / 張淑琴 / Zhang Shu Qin
Birth Place: Changhua, Taiwan
Birth Date: 1970-06-20
Height: 164cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Zhang Ting's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Legend of the Heavenly Stones online

    Legend of the Heavenly Stones

    Chinese Drama
    In 1402, the Ming dynasty emperor, Jian Wen, brought his troops overseas to run away after a defeat and took with him the national treasure of five stones which have… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Fairy of the Chalice online

    Fairy of the Chalice

    HongKong Drama
    The story begins with the Goddess Nuwa subduing and imprisoning an evil Centipede spirit. The Chalice fairy tasked to guard the centipede spirit however, was careless, the centipede spirit escaped.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.4/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch The Switch online

    The Switch

    Chinese Drama
    The story begins when the Emperor's concubine Zhang gave birth to a daughter. Desperate to bear the Emperor's first son surviving, she agrees to Eunuch Liu's suggestion that her daughter… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 9.5/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Bunshinsaba 2 (Movie) online

    Bunshinsaba 2 (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    A group of friends go through a series of horrifying events. A suicide that occurred two years earlier is revealed. [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2013 Rating: 4/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().