DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Huang Yi image

Huang Yi's Profile

Alias:
黃奕 / Crystal / Betty / Lu Lu, Yi Yi
Birth Place: Shanghai, China
Birth Date: 1979-09-13
Height: 167cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Huang Yi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Legend of the Heavenly Stones online

    Legend of the Heavenly Stones

    Chinese Drama
    In 1402, the Ming dynasty emperor, Jian Wen, brought his troops overseas to run away after a defeat and took with him the national treasure of five stones which have… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Drug War (Movie) online

    Drug War (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    A drug cartel boss who is arrested in a raid is coerced into betraying his former accomplices as part of an undercover operation. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Overheard 3 (Movie) online

    Overheard 3 (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    The latest installment in its successful series of thrillers, which have to-date blended elements of audio surveillance with the financial world. But while all the major players are set to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().