DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Zhang Chao image

Zhang Chao's Profile

Alias:
张超 / Juck / 大超 / Da Chao
Birth Place: Beijing, China
Birth Date: 1988-03-02
Height: 188cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Zhang Chao's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Armor Hero online

    Armor Hero

    Chinese Drama
    Xin Nan, Bei Sen, Dong Sha, Xi Zhao, and Kun Zhong are the descendents of the fire village, the water village, the wood village, the metal village, and the earth… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch The Prince of Tennis Season 2 online

    The Prince of Tennis Season 2

    Chinese Drama
    Season 2 picks up after Qing Xue defeated Bing Di. This season we continue to follow Long Ma's tennis adventures at Qing Xue, the team's growing pains and their run… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().