DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Li Bing Bing image

Li Bing Bing's Profile

Alias:
李冰冰
Birth Place: Harbin, Heilongjiang, China
Birth Date: 1976-02-27
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Li Bing Bing's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Linger online

    Linger

    HongKong Movie
    Tung (played by Chou Yu Min) is a popular student at his college. He was initially dating Fan, the college’s Queen, but became attracted to Gia (played by Li Bing… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Taiji Prodigy online

    Taiji Prodigy

    Chinese Drama
    The early years of legendary Tai Chi Master Zhang Jun Bao are vividly realized in this stirring 40-episode epic series. On the advice of a fortuneteller, the superstitious Zhang family… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: 9.5/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch 1911 (Movie) online

    1911 (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    The story closely follows key events of the Xinhai Revolution, with focus on Huang Xing and Sun Yat-sen, beginning with the Wuchang Uprising of 1911, from the Second Guangzhou Uprising… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 7/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch The Message (Movie) online

    The Message (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    1942, Nanjing (Nanking). Following a series of assassination attempts on officials of the Japanese-controlled puppet government, the Japanese spy chief gathers a group of suspects in a mansion house for… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.88/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Yun shui yao (Movie) online

    Yun shui yao (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Chen Xiushui is an English teacher in Taiwan. The boy he tutors has a sister, Wang Biyun. They fall in love. But he's a leftist and leaves Taiwan to fight… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().