DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Christopher Lee image

Christopher Lee's Profile

Alias:
李名顺 / Li Ming Shun/ 李铭顺
Birth Place: Malaysia
Birth Date: 1971-07-23
Height: 181cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Christopher Lee's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch A Mobile Love Story online

    A Mobile Love Story

    Chinese Drama
    Lu Yunfei returns to Shanghai from abroad and embarks on his career in the advertising industry. He has always been about why his girlfriend Su Fei broke up with him… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 8.5/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Fairy of the Chalice online

    Fairy of the Chalice

    HongKong Drama
    The story begins with the Goddess Nuwa subduing and imprisoning an evil Centipede spirit. The Chalice fairy tasked to guard the centipede spirit however, was careless, the centipede spirit escaped.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.4/10 (5 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().