DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Louisa So image

Louisa So's Profile

Alias:
蘇玉華 (苏玉华) / So Yuk Wah (Su Yu Hua)/ 阿蘇 (阿苏) / Ah So
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1968-01-16
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Louisa So's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Winter Melon Tale online

    The Winter Melon Tale

    HongKong Drama
    Fan Tung (Liu Kai Chi) is one of the four deities under the Stove God. He has offended the Queen Mother of the West of being ravenous and gets imprisoned… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 7.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Rear Mirror online

    Rear Mirror

    HongKong Drama
    A grass-roots driver falls in love with an icy superior of the company. They feel the same about each other so much that they overcome the barriers between them. A… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.29/10 (14 Votes)
  • Watch Lord of Shanghai online

    Lord of Shanghai

    HongKong Drama
    In a time when Shanghai was controlled by the merciless warlords, sworn brothers Kiu Ngo Tin (Anthony Wong) and Kung Siu San (Wayne Lai) have to rely on each other.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().