DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Im Ho image

Im Ho's Profile

Alias:
임호 / Lim Ho
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1970-01-27
Height: 174cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (4 fans) Become a fan!

Im Ho's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Dae Jang Geum online

    Dae Jang Geum

    Korean Drama
    About 500 years ago during the time of Chosun Dynasty, Korea boasted a rigidly hierarchical and male dominated social structure. Set in this period, "Jewel in the Palace" is based… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 9.92/10 (164 Votes)
  • Watch I Love Lee Tae Ri online

    I Love Lee Tae Ri

    Korean Drama
    Min Soo is a 14-year-old boy who is engaged to a woman 7 years older than him. As he knows that the woman likes another man, he makes a wish… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 8.14/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Jeong Do Jeon online

    Jeong Do Jeon

    Korean Drama
    The late 14th c, Goryeo. Abuse of power and corruption made people to leave the government offices and only the corrupted people are left in the high offices. When there… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.31/10 (13 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().