DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Chin Ka Lok image

Chin Ka Lok's Profile

Alias:
錢嘉樂 / Chin Ka Lok (Qian Jia Le) / 嘉樂仔 / Ka Lok Zai / Carlo Chin
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1965-08-06
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Chin Ka Lok's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Heart of Fencing online

    Heart of Fencing

    HongKong Drama
    This series is based on college life, love, and one sport - fencing. The story starts off with Cheng Ka Lam and her aunt, Mei, trying to put together a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Shinjuku Incident (Movie) online

    Shinjuku Incident (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    In China, the poor worker Tietou repairs tractors and misses his sweetheart Xiu Xiu, back in Japan, she having never sent any news to her family or him. While illegally… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 8.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Break Up 100 (Movie) online

    Break Up 100 (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    The distance between two people in the world is the farthest not when they are face-to-face without realizing their love for each other; it is when they are deeply in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.33/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Golden Job (Movie) online

    Golden Job (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    A group of former mercenaries reunite to plan an epic heist: boosting a truck full of medicine held by a foreign intelligence agency to supply a refugee camp in need.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 3/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().