DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Shao Bing image

Shao Bing's Profile

Alias:
邵兵
Birth Place: Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China
Birth Date: 1968-02-15
Height: 183cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Shao Bing's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Give Love online

    Give Love

    HongKong Movie
    Gigi Leung stars as Leslie Chan, a marketing manager who has your usual movie romantic problems. In the opening scene, she meets airline employee Yutong (Wilson Chen), who is immediately… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 7.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch If You Are the One II (Movie) online

    If You Are the One II (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Beijing, April 2010. After two years of shilly-shallying, independently wealthy former inventor Qin Fen (Ge You) finally proposes to air stewardess Liang Xiaoxiao (Shu Qi) on the Great Wall. However,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Wild Desert (Movie) online

    Wild Desert (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Seven young people from the city, are outdoor motorcycle enthusiasts, they meet through inaccessible known as “birds fly past,” the Guergute Great Gobi. And they never think of is, this… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().