DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Louis Fan image

Louis Fan's Profile

Alias:
樊少皇 / Fan Siu Wong / Fan Shao Huang / Terry Fan
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1986-08-23
Height: 177cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Louis Fan's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Give Love online

    Give Love

    HongKong Movie
    Gigi Leung stars as Leslie Chan, a marketing manager who has your usual movie romantic problems. In the opening scene, she meets airline employee Yutong (Wilson Chen), who is immediately… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 6/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Kung Fu Chefs (Movie) online

    Kung Fu Chefs (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Jo had kept hatred in his heart for a very long time and did what he could to oust his uncle Wong Bing-Yi (Sammo Hung) from the village and to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 6.67/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Flying Swords of Dragon Gate (Movie) online

    Flying Swords of Dragon Gate (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Flying Swords of Dragon Gate is a 2011 wuxia film directed by Tsui Hark and starring Jet Li, Zhou Xun, Chen Kun, Li Yuchun, Kwai Lun-mei, Louis Fan and Mavis… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 8.33/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Wu Dang (Movie) online

    Wu Dang (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    In early Republican China, rumors were going around about the treasure in Wudang Mountain. An American conspirator took his well-trained kung fu daughter to Wudang by sponsoring a Taoist martial… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 6/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch The Monkey King (Movie) online

    The Monkey King (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    The film is based on selected chapters of Wu Cheng'en's classical novel Journey to the West and will tell the story of how the Monkey King rebels against the Jade… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 7.5/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch On His Majesty's Secret Service (Movie) online

    On His Majesty's Secret Service (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    On His Majesty's Secret Service (simplified Chinese: 大内密探灵灵狗; traditional Chinese: 大內密探靈靈狗; pinyin: Dà Nèi Mì Tàn Líng Líng Gǒu; Jyutping: Daai6 Noi6 Mat6 Taam3 Ling4 Ling4 Gau2) is a 2009… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().