DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Jung Wook image

Kim Jung Wook's Profile

Alias:
김정욱 / Kim Jung-Wook
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1980-04-10
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Kim Jung Wook's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Fantasy Couple online

    Fantasy Couple

    Korean Drama
    This series is based on the 1987 American movie Overboard. Anna Jo (Han Ye Seul) is a rude, feisty, and audacious American-bred heiress who can never be satisfied. She returns… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.25/10 (24 Votes)
  • Watch I'll Give You Everything online

    I'll Give You Everything

    Korean Drama
    Bo Young began her career as a teacher in a small village. Alone in a remote place, Bo Young was approached by Jung Gil who introduced himself as a single… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.25/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Spotlight online

    Spotlight

    Korean Drama
    Oh Tae Suk is a charismatic reporter who is the lead reporter for the society news division. Tae Suk is someone who never gives up until the truth is told.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 6.67/10 (6 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().