DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Timmy Hung image

Timmy Hung's Profile

Alias:
洪天明 / Hung Tin Ming (Hong Tian Ming)
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1974-07-01
Height: 186cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Timmy Hung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch A Great Way To Care online

    A Great Way To Care

    HongKong Drama
    KO LAP YAN (Fong Chung Sun), Senior Psychiatrist of Yan Wo Hospital, is a competent and kind-hearted doctor who specializes in severe schizophrenia and even minor mental illness. YAN cures… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.4/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Demoniac Flash (Movie) online

    Demoniac Flash (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Hong Kong Director Tony Leung Hung Wah has made a number of horror films which features popular actors, and here comes another breathtaking piece Demoniac Flash with Best Actor Anthony… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Kung Fu Chefs (Movie) online

    Kung Fu Chefs (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Jo had kept hatred in his heart for a very long time and did what he could to oust his uncle Wong Bing-Yi (Sammo Hung) from the village and to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 6.67/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Princess And Seven Kung Fu Masters (Movie) online

    Princess And Seven Kung Fu Masters (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    During the early years of the Republic era, in the North-East region of China, the people are suffering from the power struggle among the local Warlords, bandits, and Japanese invaders.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.55/10 (11 Votes)
  • Watch Naked Soldier (Movie) online

    Naked Soldier (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    When Interpol agent CK Long (Sammo Hung) busted a billion-dollar drug deal 15 years ago, the cartel swore revenge. Enter beautiful Phoenix (Jenn Tse), the enigmatic Madame Rose's loyal assassin,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 1/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Fatal Contact (Movie) online

    Fatal Contact (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    A young man learns the fighting techniques of Sanda from a coach. The two become best friends as the young man prepares to enter an underground tournament, competing against some… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch The Fixer online

    The Fixer

    HongKong Drama
    When police officers, lawyers or triad members have difficult problems that they cannot solve, an underground organization called "The Fixers" will step in. Mastermind Szeto Sam Ping leads the group,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 5.25/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Delusion (Movie) online

    Delusion (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Lin Yi and her boyfriend Sun Wei is in full swing developing underground affair but this time, the police suddenly came to the home of Lin Yi Sun Wei told… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 3/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch God of War (Movie) online

    God of War (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    During the 16th century, Japanese pirates proliferate along the Chinese coastline. In 1557, the pirates take over Cengang in Zhejiang. After months of futile advances, Commander Yu (Sammo Hung) finally… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().