DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Shen Shi Hua image

Shen Shi Hua's Profile

Alias:
沈時華 (沉时华)
Birth Place: China
Birth Date: 1965-11-07
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Shen Shi Hua's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Hospital online

    The Hospital

    Taiwanese Drama
    When President's only daughter, Liu Xin Ping, checked into the hospital for her chemotherapy treatment, the head of internal Medicine, Dr. Xu Da-Ming, and the head of surgery, Dr. Tang… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (9 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().