DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Zhu De Gang image

Zhu De Gang's Profile

Alias:
朱德剛
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1965-11-28
Height: 172cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Zhu De Gang's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Sweet Relationship online

    Sweet Relationship

    Taiwanese Drama
    Bai Hui has a refined palate that allows her to enjoy every wonderful texture and taste different cuisines have to offer. Ever since little, food has been the centre of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.58/10 (12 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().