DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Hong Kyung In image

Hong Kyung In's Profile

Alias:
홍경인 / Hong Kyeong In
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1976-10-27
Height: 173cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Hong Kyung In's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Comrades online

    Comrades

    Korean Drama
    This drama commemorates the soldiers who gave their lives in the Korean War, fought between North and South Korea between 1950 and 1953, and is designed to remind people that… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Channel 69 (Movie) online

    Channel 69 (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A group of misfits try to defy the Korean censorship board. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1996 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().