DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Tang Yan image

Tang Yan's Profile

Alias:
唐嫣 / Tiffany Tang / 糖糖 / Tang Tang
Birth Place: Shanghai, China
Birth Date: 1986-12-06
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (13 fans) Become a fan!

Tang Yan's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Pandamen online

    Pandamen

    Taiwanese Drama
    Year 2030, in a dark corner of Bright City, lies a powerful evil force: Violent Group, headed by Tiger Brother & Wolf. Burning, killing, looting, they begin destroying the whole… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Chinese Paladin 3 online

    Chinese Paladin 3

    Chinese Drama
    This is a prequel to "Chinese Paladin" and takes place 50 years earlier. Jing Tian is a mischievous pawnshop assistant who because of the power of a mystical jade, crosses… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.63/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Xuan Yuan Sword - Rift of the Sky online

    Xuan Yuan Sword - Rift of the Sky

    HongKong Drama
    This centers around two descendants, Yuwen Tuo and Chen Jing Chou, and their plans to recover the Northern Zhou and Chen Dynasties, their respective heritages, by finding several mystical and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.75/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Waking Love Up online

    Waking Love Up

    Taiwanese Drama
    A poor hotel maid, because of an accident, she falls in love with the CEO of a major company, played, who had lost his memories. When he regains his memory,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.64/10 (14 Votes)
  • Watch Bullet and Brain (Movie) online

    Bullet and Brain (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    The godfather Principal in the black run is killed by his heeler A Yi who is brought up by himself. His step wife Xiao Sao is then taken by A… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().