DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Jay Chou image

Jay Chou's Profile

Alias:
周杰伦 / Chow Lit Lun / 周董
Birth Place: Taipei, Taiwan
Birth Date: 1979-01-18
Height: 173cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (16 fans) Become a fan!

Jay Chou's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Pandamen online

    Pandamen

    Taiwanese Drama
    Year 2030, in a dark corner of Bright City, lies a powerful evil force: Violent Group, headed by Tiger Brother & Wolf. Burning, killing, looting, they begin destroying the whole… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Kung Fu Dunk online

    Kung Fu Dunk

    Taiwanese Movie
    The film revolves around an orphaned boy who grew up in a kung fu university and becomes a talented basketball player. The youngster, Fang Shi Jie (Jay Chou) grew up… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.82/10 (17 Votes)
  • Watch Secret online

    Secret

    Taiwanese Movie
    The story was about high school student Ye, who studied in the school his father taught. Ye’s piano skill was above others. On the first day of school, while walking… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.87/10 (23 Votes)
  • Watch Initial D (Movie) online

    Initial D (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    High school student Takumi Fujiwara is a gas boy by day and delivery boy by night, transporting tofu uphill on the twisting Mt. Akina highway in his father's Toyota Sprinter… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch True Legend online

    True Legend

    HongKong Movie
    Su Can (Vincent Zhao) is a general who leads a military force to save a prince from a large fortress of enemies in the mountains. In return, the prince promises… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 7.33/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch The Rooftop (Movie) online

    The Rooftop (Movie)

    Taiwanese Movie
    The story occurs in a fantasy world called Galilee City, that consists of two contrasting communities. One group lives on the Rooftop, where they dance and sing their days away… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.73/10 (11 Votes)
  • Watch Hidden Track (Movie) online

    Hidden Track (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Pu Pu is dumped by her boyfriend whom she loves. Before she moves out, she asks to listen to "their song" just one more time, that is the hidden track… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().