DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Devon Song image

Devon Song's Profile

Alias:
宋健彰 / 弹头
Birth Place: Taipei, Taiwan
Birth Date: 1980-12-20
Height: 171cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Devon Song's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Pandamen online

    Pandamen

    Taiwanese Drama
    Year 2030, in a dark corner of Bright City, lies a powerful evil force: Violent Group, headed by Tiger Brother & Wolf. Burning, killing, looting, they begin destroying the whole… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().