DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Janel Tsai image

Janel Tsai's Profile

Alias:
蔡淑臻 / Tsai Shu Chen (Cai Shu Zhen)
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1975-03-14
Height: 174cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Janel Tsai's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Office Girls online

    Office Girls

    Taiwanese Drama
    Shen Xing Ren is not the best or the hardest worker, neither is she the worst. She enjoys working because it gives her the money to enjoy life. She loves… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.69/10 (16 Votes)
  • Watch The Soul of Bread (Movie) online

    The Soul of Bread (Movie)

    Taiwanese Movie
    Gao-bing works in a bakery in a small town. The owner, Mr Chiu, is so into his Rock 'n 'Roll band, and the apprentice Di doesn't seem enthusiastic about learning… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Another Woman (Movie) online

    Another Woman (Movie)

    Taiwanese Movie
    Pei-xun, an early university graduate, is eager to take risks, and believes that she can play in the game of love. She soon finds out that in the adult world… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().