DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Wu Di Wen image

Wu Di Wen's Profile

Alias:
巫迪文
Birth Place: Guangdong, China
Birth Date: 1981-01-13
Height: 188cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Wu Di Wen's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch My Prince online

    My Prince

    Taiwanese Drama
    My Prince tells the story of an ordinary family, a mother who loves money and her four handsome sons. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Legend of the Heavenly Stones online

    Legend of the Heavenly Stones

    Chinese Drama
    In 1402, the Ming dynasty emperor, Jian Wen, brought his troops overseas to run away after a defeat and took with him the national treasure of five stones which have… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Tiny Times 1.0 online

    Tiny Times 1.0

    Chinese Drama
    The story is billed as a very frank and honest look at twenty-somethings living in Shanghai and dealing with both romantic, professional, and personal struggles. This is a drama adaptation… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.33/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().