DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Ham Eun Jung image

Ham Eun Jung's Profile

Alias:
함은정
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1988-12-12
Height: 167cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (57 fans) Become a fan!

Ham Eun Jung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Coffee House online

    Coffee House

    Korean Drama
    "Coffee House" covers the life of young & successful Seo Eun-Young Park Si-Yeon. Eun-Young is the owner of a successful franchise cafe "Coffee Page One", as well as the CEO… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.3/10 (20 Votes)
  • Watch Dream High online

    Dream High

    Korean Drama
    Six students at Girin Art High School work to achieve their dreams of becoming stars. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.77/10 (454 Votes)
  • Watch The World of Silence online

    The World of Silence

    Korean Movie
    When three young girls from the same orphanage turn up dead, weathered detective Kim (Park Yong-woo) realizes he has a serial murder case in his hands. One of the suspects… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 8.67/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch White - The Melody Of The Curse (Movie) online

    White - The Melody Of The Curse (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Girl group "Pink Dolls" is always pushed into the background by other popular idols. When the girls release their new song "White" - a remake from unknown origins they become… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.7/10 (10 Votes)
  • Watch Ice Bar (Movie) online

    Ice Bar (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    1969, Korea…Ten-year old Young-Rae lives alone with his mother in the countryside. Life is difficult for them and his mother is forced to sell illegally imported cosmetics on the streets.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Lovely Horribly online

    Lovely Horribly

    Korean Drama
    Philip (Park Si-Hoo) and Eul-Soon (Song Ji-Hyo) were born at the same time and they seem to share fate. If one person is happy, the other person is unhappy. Philip… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2018 Rating: 9.8/10 (20 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().