DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Huang Yu Rong image

Huang Yu Rong's Profile

Alias:
黃玉榮 / Huang Yurong / Ehlo Huang
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1977-04-01
Height: 177cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Huang Yu Rong's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch In Love With a Rich Girl online

    In Love With a Rich Girl

    Taiwanese Drama
    Albee (Chen Qiao En) is a pampered, high-class young lady who has never experienced any hardship in her life. On her birthday, just when she expects to be proposed to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Life of a Freestyle Teenager online

    Life of a Freestyle Teenager

    Taiwanese Drama
    On a leisurely afternoon, a chasing game started in Hsimenting... Five hot headed youngsters who have their own ways of thinking, one girl who betrayed her body but doesn't fall… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch The Magicians of Love online

    The Magicians of Love

    Taiwanese Drama
    World-wide famous hair salon Neo-Image has just opened. The beautiful hairstyles of the three popular hairstylists (Artz, Richie and Fernando) attract huge crowds. At this time, an external official came… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.6/10 (5 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().