DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Xiao Man image

Xiao Man's Profile

Alias:
王婧喬 / Wang Jing Qiao / 小蠻 / 王淑萱 / Wang Shu Xuan
Birth Place: Tianmu, Shilin, Taipei, Taiwan
Birth Date: 1989-11-07
Height: 174cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Xiao Man's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Gloomy Salad Days online

    Gloomy Salad Days

    Taiwanese Drama
    This drama involves 12 different stories which happened to teenagers, taken from real life social cases. Shen Qi is a student who has a brain tumor, giving him the ability… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.75/10 (4 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().