DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Han Yeo Reum image

Han Yeo Reum's Profile

Alias:
한여름 / Han Yeo Reum (Han Yuh Reum)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1983-10-25
Height: 163cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Han Yeo Reum's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Samaritan Girl (Movie) online

    Samaritan Girl (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    High school students Yeo-Jin (Kwak Ji-Min) and Jae-Young (Han Yeo-Reum) plan a trip to Europe together. Jae-Young begins to prostitute herself to save up the money. Her best friend Yeo-Jin… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Fantastic Parasuicides (Movie) online

    Fantastic Parasuicides (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Hanging Tough: Soo-yeong Park Gina had fall asleep in a library and missed her exam. She jumped from the roof top of her school, but found herself totally fine. And… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().