DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Zhang Yu image

Zhang Yu's Profile

Alias:
張宇/ Phil Chang/ 章魚 / Zhang Yu (Octopus)/ 張博翔 / Zhang Bo Xiang
Birth Place: Taipei, Taiwan
Birth Date: 1967-04-30
Height: 174cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Zhang Yu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Calling for Love online

    Calling for Love

    Taiwanese Drama
    Mike He plays a reluctant big star who entered the entertainment industry to support his family. Now that he has earned enough money and his contract about to end, he… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.63/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch An Elephant Sitting Still (Movie) online

    An Elephant Sitting Still (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    In the northern Chinese city of Manzhouli, they say there is an elephant that simply sits and ignores the world. Manzhouli becomes an obsession for the protagonists of this film,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().