DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Xiao Xiao Bin image

Xiao Xiao Bin's Profile

Alias:
温玄烨 / 小小彬 / little Bin
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 2004-11-22
Height: 100cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (39 fans) Become a fan!

Xiao Xiao Bin's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Autumn's Concerto online

    Autumn's Concerto

    Taiwanese Drama
    Ren Guang Xi, a cocky law student, seems to lead the perfect life. He's the sole successor to a huge and famous business and a talented ice hockey player. But… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.86/10 (125 Votes)
  • Watch P.S. Man online

    P.S. Man

    Taiwanese Drama
    After the famous author Xia He Jie crashed the movie premiere that supermodel Amanda attended, he was sentenced to 158 hours of community service at a kindergarten. And thus, it… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 8.75/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Xin Gua (Movie) online

    Xin Gua (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    The pretty girl Lotus, who lives in the Wuyi mountains in the south of China, lost her husband just after their marriage. This causes several difficulties for the newly-widowed Lotus;… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().