DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Okubo Mariko image

Okubo Mariko's Profile

Alias:
大久保麻理子 (おおくぼ まりこ) / Mariko Ookubo/ Mariko Okubo
Birth Place: Fukuoka, Japan
Birth Date: 1984-09-07
Height: 163cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Okubo Mariko's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Yume wo Kanaeru Zo online

    Yume wo Kanaeru Zo

    Japanese Drama
    Hoshino Asuka is dumped by her boyfriend, who is a colleague at the same workplace, on her 25th birthday. To make matters worse, her apartment catches fire and she can’t… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().