DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Ishii Tomoya image

Ishii Tomoya's Profile

Alias:
石井智也
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1984-05-14
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Ishii Tomoya's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Waterboys (Drama) online

    Waterboys (Drama)

    Japanese Drama
    Two years ago, five high-school boys brought fame to a small town in Japan. What was so unique was that they formed a "men's synchronized swimming club." Their involvement and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Colors of Wind (Movie) online

    Colors of Wind (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Before Ryo’s (Yuki Furukawa) girlfriend dies, she tells him that a woman who looks identical to her is in Hokkaido. To find out, Ryo travels to Hokkaido. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().