DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Min Hee (1976) image

Kim Min Hee (1976)'s Profile

Alias:
김민희 / Kim Min Hui
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1976-04-15
Height: 168cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Kim Min Hee (1976)'s Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Cinderella Man online

    Cinderella Man

    Korean Drama
    A story of a rich man (Lee Joon Hee) who switches lives with a man who looks identical to him only the difference between them is the other man is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.76/10 (37 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().