DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Lin Chi Ling image

Lin Chi Ling's Profile

Alias:
林志玲 / リン・チーリン / Lin Zhi Ling
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1974-11-29
Height: 174cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (9 fans) Become a fan!

Lin Chi Ling's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Tsuki no Koibito online

    Tsuki no Koibito

    Japanese Drama
    Rensuke Hazuki (Kimura Takuya) is the young president of highly successful furniture company Regolith. Looking to expand his expand overseas, Rensuke plans to open a store in Shanghai, China. News… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch 101st Marriage Proposal (Movie) online

    101st Marriage Proposal (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Huang Da is a down on his luck ordinary guy who has desperate for love and tries to propose to a beautiful young cellist. His attempts to propose are complicated… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Love on Credit (Movie) online

    Love on Credit (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    The film begins with a pair of twin sisters named XiaoHong and XiaoQing.They have two totally different personalities. XiaoQing believes in true love. By contrast, her elder sister XiaoHong only… [More]
    Status: - Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch The Monkey King 3 (Movie) online

    The Monkey King 3 (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    In The Monkey King 3, Buddhist monk Tang Sanzang (William Feng Shaofeng) and his disciples – Wukong the Monkey King (Aaron Kwok Fu-shing), pig demon Bajie (Xiao Shenyang) and the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().