DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Takezai Terunosuke image

Takezai Terunosuke's Profile

Alias:
竹財輝之助
Birth Place: Kumamoto, Japan
Birth Date: 1980-04-07
Height: 181cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Takezai Terunosuke's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Kamen Rider Blade online

    Kamen Rider Blade

    Japanese Drama
    Ten thousand years ago, a massive battle known as the Battle Royal was fought by fifty-two Undead, each representing a species fighting for dominance over all others. The winner was… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch TROUBLEMAN online

    TROUBLEMAN

    Japanese Drama
    One day all of a sudden, a trouble befalls one man. That trouble snowballs into bigger troubles, one by one, pulling everyone around him in. A yakuza being chased by… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Kimi wa Pet online

    Kimi wa Pet

    Japanese Drama
    Sumire Iwaya (Noriko Iriyama) works as an editor for a well known newspaper. She is attractive and graduated from a prestigious university. She goes through a difficult period after being… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().