DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Nagata Akira image

Nagata Akira's Profile

Alias:
永田彬 (ながた あきら)
Birth Place: Osaka, Japan
Birth Date: 1985-01-22
Height: 181cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Nagata Akira's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Tomorrow online

    Tomorrow

    Japanese Drama
    Kohei Moriyama quit his job as a doctor 8 years ago and now works at the city hall. Since becoming a public official, he has become cheerful and optimistic. He… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().