DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Itoh Sairi image

Itoh Sairi's Profile

Alias:
伊藤沙莉
Birth Place: Chiba
Birth Date: 1994-05-04
Height: 140cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Itoh Sairi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Queen's Classroom online

    The Queen's Classroom

    Japanese Drama
    April – the season for the new school term. Meet Maya Akutsu, a mysterious new teacher at Hanzaki Elementary School. Her way of talking and behaving is as graceful and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9.25/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Transit Girls online

    Transit Girls

    Japanese Drama
    The story follows the relationship between the two girls, Sayuri and Yui, as they start to live together under one roof as step-sisters. Despite their initial distaste for each other… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.21/10 (14 Votes)
  • Watch Love and Other Cults (Movie) online

    Love and Other Cults (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Ai’s (Sairi Itoh) mother followed various religious groups. Her mother placed Ai in a religious group and she lived there for 7 years. The religious group is then exposed by… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().