DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Hada Michiko image

Hada Michiko's Profile

Alias:
羽田美智子
Birth Place: Ibaragi, Japan
Birth Date: 1968-09-24
Height: 161cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Hada Michiko's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Queen's Classroom online

    The Queen's Classroom

    Japanese Drama
    April – the season for the new school term. Meet Maya Akutsu, a mysterious new teacher at Hanzaki Elementary School. Her way of talking and behaving is as graceful and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9.25/10 (4 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().