DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Atae Shinjiro image

Atae Shinjiro's Profile

Alias:
與真司郎 / あたえ しんじろう
Birth Place: Kyoto, Japan
Birth Date: 1988-11-26
Height: 169cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Atae Shinjiro's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch TEIOH online

    TEIOH

    Japanese Drama
    Sakaki Ryo is a young man in the outskirts of Tokyo and has experienced a series of setbacks in life - such as giving up his childhood dreams of playing… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.25/10 (4 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().