DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kadono Takuzo image

Kadono Takuzo's Profile

Alias:
角野卓造
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1948-08-10
Height: 186cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kadono Takuzo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Summer Snow online

    Summer Snow

    Japanese Drama
    A love story between a young man who has been forced to grow up too quickly, and a young woman with an ailment that has placed restrictions on her life.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2000 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Double Face - Sennyuu Sosa Hen online

    Double Face - Sennyuu Sosa Hen

    Japanese Drama
    Two men, a detective and a gang member, infiltrate each other's organization. Soon they find their fates intertwined. Detective Jun Moriya ([Hidetoshi Nishijima]]) has climbed the ranks of a criminal… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().