DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Tanaka Yoshiko image

Tanaka Yoshiko's Profile

Alias:
田中好子
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1956-04-08
Height: 72cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Tanaka Yoshiko's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Seigi no Mikata online

    Seigi no Mikata

    Japanese Drama
    Yoko (Mirai Shida), a first-year high-school student, has been the victim of her older sister, Makiko (Yu Yamada), since they were little girls. Makiko treats Yoko as her personal servant,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Hitsudan Hostess online

    Hitsudan Hostess

    Japanese Movie
    The story is based on the bestselling autobiography of 25-year-old Rie Saito, who became a number-one hostess in Ginza despite being deaf. "Hitsudan Hostess" was published by Kobunsha this past… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (5 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().