DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Arioka Daiki image

Arioka Daiki's Profile

Alias:
有岡大貴
Birth Place: Chiba, Japan
Birth Date: 1991-04-15
Height: 169cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (9 fans) Become a fan!

Arioka Daiki's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Scrap Teacher online

    Scrap Teacher

    Japanese Drama
    Nakajima, Yamada, Chinen, and Arioka play a group of junior high students who transfer to a school on the verge of collapse, and take on the role of reforming their… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.6/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Sensei wa Erai! online

    Sensei wa Erai!

    Japanese Drama
    Nakajima, Chinen, and Arioka play three useless students at a public junior high school. At first, they find their homeroom teacher dull and bothersome, but an incident leads them to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Okitegami Kyoko no Biboroku online

    Okitegami Kyoko no Biboroku

    Japanese Drama
    Okitegami Kyōko is the cutest private detective in history and is also known as the "Forgetful Detective". Whenever she falls asleep her memory resets and wipes all recollection of the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.65/10 (17 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().